SILVER & METAL / Brass, Copper and Tin / Cream jug 16228135
nr 1622 8135
CREAM JUG
+ sugar bowl, tin, Svenskt Tenn, Sweden, 1951. Height: 4, 5-5, 5, wear, damages.
+ sockerskål, Tenn, Firma Svenskt Tenn, 1951. Höjd: 4,5-5,5
Condition: slitage, skador
Monday May 27 2024
at 18:15:45
- What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 1.000 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden 1.000 kr
Helsinki, Finland 1.000 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won
Tenn
Metalliskt grundämne; Sn. Förekommer främst i mineralet kasseteri; tennsten.
Firma Svenskt Tenn
CREAM JUG
Condition: slitage, skador
nr 1622 8135
CREAM JUG
Condition: slitage, skador
Estimate: | 500 |
Monday May 27 2024 |
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 1.000 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden 1.000 kr
Helsinki, Finland 1.000 kr
Log in to see more options
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 1.000 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden 1.000 kr
Helsinki, Finland 1.000 kr
Log in to see more options
Tenn
Firma Svenskt Tenn
Firma Svenskt Tenn